Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
ZIP Code: 90047
Price Reduced
Map
39 Properties Available In 90047
39 Properties Available In 90047
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
1715 W 107th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90047
MLS# 26103407 Listed by Ricardo Curtis of Jacob, Christopher & Lee Rlty$650,000
3
2
1,395 SqFt
Active
MLS# 261034078718 Cimarron ST, Los Angeles, CA 90047
Listed by Gene Manners of HELP-U-SELL ADVANCE REALTY$629,000
2
1
975 SqFt
Active
8718 Cimarron ST, Los Angeles, CA 90047
MLS# CV26222722 Listed by Gene Manners of HELP-U-SELL ADVANCE REALTY$629,000
2
1
975 SqFt
Active
MLS# CV26222722Address is not disclosed, Los Angeles, CA 90047
Listed by Vera Eyzendooren of Lighthouse Real Estate$650,000
2
1
1,320 SqFt
Active
$650,000
2
1
1,320 SqFt
Active
MLS# CV262180251634 W 60th, Los Angeles, CA 90047
Listed by Melissa Flores of First Team Real Estate$649,000
3
2
1,304 SqFt
Active
1634 W 60th, Los Angeles, CA 90047
MLS# PW26216538 Listed by Melissa Flores of First Team Real Estate$649,000
3
2
1,304 SqFt
Active
MLS# PW262165382027 W 75th, Los Angeles, CA 90047
Listed by Kee Woon Lee of New Star Realty & Investment$860,000
3
2
1,197 SqFt
Active
2055 W 80th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90047
Listed by George Wheeler of Prism Realty US$899,499
4
2
1,432 SqFt
Active
1917 W 74th, Los Angeles, CA 90047
Listed by Karim Karmaly of Karim Karmaly$4,995
4
3
1,650 SqFt
Active
$4,995
4
3
1,650 SqFt
Active
MLS# SR26195954$725,000
2
1
1,275 SqFt
Active
MLS# 269528398906 S Harvard BLVD, Los Angeles, CA 90047
MLS# 26874269 Listed by Deeaudrey Barrow of Chase Skye Realty Group$1,650
--
1
500 SqFt
Active
MLS# 268742691448 W 106th, Los Angeles, CA 90047
Listed by Renysha Scott of eXp Realty of California Inc$2,500
3
1
2,144 SqFt
Active
1510 W 65th PL, Los Angeles, CA 90047
Listed by Andrew Carrasco of Century 21 Allstars$670,000
3
1
1,008 SqFt
Active
1550 1/2 W 59th PL, Los Angeles, CA 90047
Listed by David Ifediba of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.$3,600
3
1
780 SqFt
Active
1510 W 65th PL, Los Angeles, CA 90047
MLS# DW26159565 Listed by Andrew Carrasco of Century 21 Allstars$670,000
3
1
1,008 SqFt
Active
MLS# DW261595652056 W 67th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90047
MLS# 26857907 Listed by Sevak Keshishian of Marcus & Millichap$625,000
4
2
1,465 SqFt
Active
MLS# 268579071600 W 80th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90047
Listed by J.R. Harrison of Onyx Realty & Finc. Serv., Inc$699,000
3
2
1,233 SqFt
Active
1600 W 80th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90047
MLS# PW26139685 Listed by J.R. Harrison of Onyx Realty & Finc. Serv., Inc$699,000
3
2
1,233 SqFt
Active
MLS# PW261396855964 S Halldale, Los Angeles, CA 90047
Listed by Luis Ramos of TCB Real Estate Services$519,900
2
1
572 SqFt
Active
5964 S Halldale, Los Angeles, CA 90047
MLS# DW26136161 Listed by Luis Ramos of TCB Real Estate Services$519,900
2
1
572 SqFt
Active
MLS# DW261361611456 W 89th, Los Angeles, CA 90047
Listed by Tiffany Larkins of Tiffany Larkins$749,000
3
1.25
1,564 SqFt
Active
$749,000
3
2
1,564 SqFt
Active
MLS# SB26131259- 1
- 2
