Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
ZIP Code: 92590
Price Reduced
Map
43 Properties Available In 92590
43 Properties Available In 92590
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
24135 Mirasol WAY, Temecula, CA 92590
Listed by Lily Forsythe of Rainey Realty$1,279,000
4
4
3,655 SqFt
Active
$1,279,000
4
4
3,655 SqFt
Active
MLS# SW2618509126690 Skyrocket, Temecula, CA 92590
Listed by RYAN MCKEE of ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY$1,690,000
4
3
3,359 SqFt
Active
26690 Skyrocket, Temecula, CA 92590
MLS# IV26188843 Listed by RYAN MCKEE of ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY$1,690,000
4
3
3,359 SqFt
Active
MLS# IV2618884343843 Mountain Run CIR, Temecula, CA 92590
Listed by Elizabeth Jones of KW Temecula$1,699,000
5
4
3,717 SqFt
Active
$1,699,000
5
4
3,717 SqFt
Active
MLS# SW2618717944952 Vista Del Mar, Temecula, CA 92590
Listed by Tom Sicard of Sunset Properties$1,800,000
5
7
6,023 SqFt
Active
$1,800,000
5
8
6,023 SqFt
Active
MLS# SW2617236224405 Fuerte RD, Temecula, CA 92590
Listed by Sonny Tan of Pinnacle Real Estate Group$2,250,000
3
2.5
2,931 SqFt
Active
26955 Corte Cristal, Temecula, CA 92590
Listed by Jennifer Conklin of Allison James Estates & Homes$1,435,000
4
3
2,800 SqFt
Active
26955 Corte Cristal, Temecula, CA 92590
MLS# SW26134909 Listed by Jennifer Conklin of Allison James Estates & Homes$1,435,000
4
3
2,800 SqFt
Active
MLS# SW2613490944196 La Cruz RD, Temecula, CA 92590
Listed by Goran Forss of Team Forss Realty Group$850,000
4
3
2,704 SqFt
Active
44196 La Cruz RD, Temecula, CA 92590
MLS# SW26122479 Listed by Goran Forss of Team Forss Realty Group$850,000
4
3
2,704 SqFt
Active
MLS# SW2612247946856 El Prado, Temecula, CA 92590
Listed by Rolf Rawson of Rawson & Associates$2,599,000
6
7
7,140 SqFt
Active
22252 Monte Rancho Dr, Temecula, CA 92590
Listed by Kyle Andrade of Allison James Estates & Homes$2,399,000
4
4
4,811 SqFt
Active
22252 Monte Rancho Dr, Temecula, CA 92590
MLS# SW26086028 Listed by Kyle Andrade of Allison James Estates & Homes$2,399,000
4
4
4,811 SqFt
Active
MLS# SW2608602845000 Rancho Fallbrook RD, Temecula, CA 92590
Listed by John La Mattery of LPT Realty, Inc.$3,700,000
--
--
0 Acres
Active
45000 Rancho Fallbrook RD, Temecula, CA 92590
MLS# PTP2607663 Listed by John La Mattery of LPT Realty, Inc.$3,700,000
--
--
150 Acres
Active
MLS# PTP260766345761 Camaron RD, Temecula, CA 92590
Listed by John La Mattery of LPT Realty, Inc.$424,000
--
--
0 Acres
Active
$424,000
--
--
19.09 Acres
Active
MLS# PTP26073414.89 Vuelta Grande RD, Temecula, CA 92590
Listed by Global Realty Services$143,500
--
--
4.89 Acres
Active
45481 Camaron RD, Temecula, CA 92590
Listed by John La Mattery of LPT Realty, Inc.$299,000
--
--
0 Acres
Active
$299,000
--
--
12.83 Acres
Active
MLS# PTP26068520 APN: 937060013, 937050019, Temecula, CA 92590
Listed by Luis Sabroso of Fiv Realty Co.$449,888
--
--
9.8 Acres
Active
- 1
- 2
